AppPrice
PoseMusic-Offline Music Player

PoseMusic-Offline Music Player

Music

毅 郑

◆ Offline music player lets you import your favorite music and play it anywhere, anytime even without a Wi-Fi. ◆ You can also discover millions of free songs and videos, bookmark and organize your favorite music videos, create playlists, and listen to unlimited free music on your iPhone. ◆ The most important feature is that it corrects your sitting posture in real time while wearing AirPods. Improve your neck,head, shoulder and back posture without having to purchase a separate tracking device. Just use your AirPods*. Key Features: • Support find and manage your favorite songs in YouTube and listen to them instantly without ads • Import any music or video you want from Photos, Files, WiFi, and you can listen to it offline • Import Music From iTunes • Download music and videos from major cloud services like Dropbox, OneDrive, Box, and Google Drive • Create your own playlist and add your favorite music to it so you can listen anytime, anywhere • Create and manage new folders to categorize and organize your music and videos • Real-time posture tracking with AirPods (3rd generation), AirPods Pro, AirPods Max, and Beats Fit Pro • Vinyl record style music widgets support online YouTube music, cloud music, and offline music. • You can even play Apple Music SUBSCRIPTION: • Subscription payments will be charged to your iTunes account at confirmation of your purchase. • Subscriptions will automatically renew and payment will be charged to your iTunes account unless auto-renew is turned off at least 24 hours prior to the end of the current Privacy Policy: https://umego.me/privacy.html Terms Of Use: https://umego.me/terms.html

Quick answer

PoseMusic-Offline Music Player is currently cheapest in Germany

PoseMusic-Offline Music Player has comparable prices in 3 countries and regions. The current lowest price is about $1.14, while the highest is about $1.22 (Switzerland). Choosing the cheapest region can save up to 7%. Prices update every two days and exchange rates update daily.

Next step: subscribe with a matching regional gift card

For Germany, prepare an Apple gift card for that region first

The current lowest price is about $1.14, with potential savings up to 7%. Before buying, make sure your Apple ID region, gift card region, and subscription region match.

Before you buy

  • Your Apple ID region must match the gift card region.
  • Confirm the app is available in that region before subscribing.
  • Prices and taxes may change by regional policy.
  • Common failures: region mismatch, low balance, or account risk checks.
Lowest Price
$1.14
DE · App Store
Highest Price
$1.22
CH · USD
Max Savings
7%
vs highest price · Save $0.08

Subscription Plans

Global Price Comparison(Offline-Musikspieler Monatlich)

Currency:
3 regional offers
#RegionOriginalUSDTag
1
🇩🇪GermanyApp Store
EUR 0.99$1.14Lowest
2
🇦🇹AustriaApp Store
EUR 0.99$1.14Lowest
3
🇨🇭SwitzerlandApp Store
CHF 1$1.22Highest

App Store Price History(Offline-Musikspieler Monatlich)

Loading...

Free users can view 7 days of history. Upgrade to Pro for 365 days.

PoseMusic-Offline Music Player Price Summary

PoseMusic-Offline Music Player offers subscriptions in 3 countries and regions worldwide. The lowest price is $1.14 USD (DE), while the highest is $1.22 USD (CH). By subscribing from the cheapest region, you can save up to 7%.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is PoseMusic-Offline Music Player cheapest?
Based on the latest data, PoseMusic-Offline Music Player is cheapest in DE via the App Store at approximately $1.14 USD per period.
How much can I save on PoseMusic-Offline Music Player?
Compared to the most expensive region, subscribing from the cheapest region saves up to 7%, about $0.08 per period.
How do I subscribe from another country's App Store?
You can purchase an Apple gift card for the target country, create an Apple ID for that region, then redeem and subscribe. See our Help Center for detailed steps.
How often are prices updated?
We update pricing data every two days and exchange rates once daily, ensuring you always see the latest prices.

Compare PoseMusic-Offline Music Player with Others

Related Apps