AppPrice
安小雅口语

安小雅口语

Education

Guangzhou Yucai Consulting Co., Ltd.

想告别哑巴英语吗?想快速通过雅思考试吗?“安小雅口语”带你从零基础到流利表达,快速出分! 【更准的口语题库】 P1P2确保每个小问题百分百准确,P3有超70%命中率。"安小雅"金字招牌,谁考谁知道。 【高效串题答案】 P123均有串联答案,一周过题库不是梦。8个万能理由回答90%的P1,7个故事套用所有P2,6条逻辑链套用大多数P3。 【真人外教示范】 真人英国外教撰写的口语答案及录音,非AI生成,给你最自然最地道的参考答案。每个题目提供多个答案,总有一个适合你。 【雅思口语模考打分】 Al老师会完全按照雅思考试的标准和流程为你出题、录音、评分分析,每次练习都会有评分报告,根据你的表现给出提高建议。 【定制个人串题答案】 AI学习了我们8年来积累的串题经验,会根据你的个人偏好和经历,快速生成适合你的P1P2串题答案,好背不撞车! 【地道表达润色】 AI老师会实时跟踪你的对话,对每句话中语法和发音的错误点进行实时纠正,会帮你把对话润色成地道表达的同义句子

Quick answer

安小雅口语 is currently cheapest in Canada

安小雅口语 has comparable prices in 53 countries and regions. The current lowest price is about $9.23, while the highest is about $19.99 (Bolivia). Choosing the cheapest region can save up to 54%. Prices update every two days and exchange rates update daily.

Next step: subscribe with a matching regional gift card

For Canada, prepare an Apple gift card for that region first

The current lowest price is about $9.23, with potential savings up to 54%. Before buying, make sure your Apple ID region, gift card region, and subscription region match.

Before you buy

  • Your Apple ID region must match the gift card region.
  • Confirm the app is available in that region before subscribing.
  • Prices and taxes may change by regional policy.
  • Common failures: region mismatch, low balance, or account risk checks.
Lowest Price
$9.23
CA · App Store
Highest Price
$19.99
BO · USD
Max Savings
54%
vs highest price · Save $10.76

Subscription Plans

Global Price Comparison(21天_考前抱佛脚)

Currency:
53 regional offers
#RegionOriginalUSDTag
1
🇨🇦CanadaApp Store
CAD 12.99$9.23Lowest
2
🇯🇵JapanApp Store
JPY 1,500$9.52-52%
3
🇵🇭PhilippinesApp Store
PHP 599$9.58-52%
4
🇪🇬EgyptApp Store
EGP 499.99$9.70-51%
5
🇮🇱IsraelApp Store
ILS 29.9$9.92-50%
6
🇦🇷ArgentinaApp Store
USD 9.99$9.99-50%
7
🇺🇸United StatesApp Store
USD 9.99$9.99-50%
8
🇹🇼TaiwanApp Store
TWD 320$10.10-49%
9
🇨🇳ChinaApp Store
CNY 68$10.15-49%
10
🇹🇷TurkeyApp Store
TRY 499.99$10.24-49%
11
🇮🇳IndiaApp Store
INR 999$10.45-48%
12
🇵🇰PakistanApp Store
PKR 2,900$10.46-48%
13
🇨🇱ChileApp Store
CLP 9,990$10.54-47%
14
🇦🇺AustraliaApp Store
AUD 14.99$10.64-47%
15
🇸🇦Saudi ArabiaApp Store
SAR 39.99$10.65-47%
16
🇷🇺RussiaApp Store
RUB 899$10.67-47%
17
🇦🇪United Arab EmiratesApp Store
AED 39.99$10.89-46%
18
🇨🇭SwitzerlandApp Store
CHF 9$10.95-45%
19
🇮🇩IndonesiaApp Store
IDR 199,000$11.17-44%
20
🇭🇰Hong KongApp Store
HKD 88$11.22-44%
21
🇳🇬NigeriaApp Store
NGN 14,900$11.25-44%
22
🇷🇴RomaniaApp Store
LEI 49.99$11.32-43%
23
🇳🇱NetherlandsApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
24
🇦🇹AustriaApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
25
🇧🇪BelgiumApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
26
🇩🇪GermanyApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
27
🇪🇸SpainApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
28
🇵🇹PortugalApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
29
🇫🇮FinlandApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
30
🇫🇷FranceApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
31
🇬🇷GreeceApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
32
🇮🇪IrelandApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
33
🇮🇹ItalyApp Store
EUR 9.99$11.42-43%
34
🇳🇿New ZealandApp Store
NZD 19.99$11.42-43%
35
🇻🇳VietnamApp Store
VND 299,000$11.49-43%
36
🇲🇽MexicoApp Store
MXN 199$11.50-42%
37
🇨🇿Czech RepublicApp Store
CZK 249$11.69-42%
38
🇧🇷BrazilApp Store
BRL 59.9$11.72-41%
39
🇸🇬SingaporeApp Store
SGD 14.98$11.74-41%
40
🇺🇦UkraineApp Store
USD 11.99$11.99-40%
41
🇹🇭ThailandApp Store
THB 399$12.02-40%
42
🇲🇾MalaysiaApp Store
MYR 49.9$12.24-39%
43
🇿🇦South AfricaApp Store
ZAR 199.99$12.31-38%
44
🇰🇷South KoreaApp Store
KRW 17,000$12.51-37%
45
🇸🇪SwedenApp Store
SEK 129$13.07-35%
46
🇵🇱PolandApp Store
PLN 49.99$13.13-34%
47
🇵🇪PeruApp Store
PEN 44.9$13.29-34%
48
🇬🇧United KingdomApp Store
GBP 9.99$13.31-33%
49
🇩🇰DenmarkApp Store
DKK 89$13.61-32%
50
🇳🇴NorwayApp Store
NOK 129$13.64-32%
51
🇭🇺HungaryApp Store
HUF 4,490$14.15-29%
52
🇨🇴ColombiaApp Store
COP 49,900$15.55-22%
53
🇧🇴BoliviaApp Store
USD 19.99$19.99Highest

App Store Price History(21天_考前抱佛脚)

Loading...

Free users can view 7 days of history. Upgrade to Pro for 365 days.

安小雅口语 Price Summary

安小雅口语 offers subscriptions in 53 countries and regions worldwide. The lowest price is $9.23 USD (CA), while the highest is $19.99 USD (BO). By subscribing from the cheapest region, you can save up to 54%.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is 安小雅口语 cheapest?
Based on the latest data, 安小雅口语 is cheapest in CA via the App Store at approximately $9.23 USD per period.
How much can I save on 安小雅口语?
Compared to the most expensive region, subscribing from the cheapest region saves up to 54%, about $10.76 per period.
How do I subscribe from another country's App Store?
You can purchase an Apple gift card for the target country, create an Apple ID for that region, then redeem and subscribe. See our Help Center for detailed steps.
How often are prices updated?
We update pricing data every two days and exchange rates once daily, ensuring you always see the latest prices.

Compare 安小雅口语 with Others

Related Apps